Rosemarie Paolini
- Gender: Female
- Experience: 28 years
- Graduated from: Boston University School Of Medicine
- Graduation year: 1993
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1225025877
Rosemarie Paolini NP
Nurse Practitioner
She is located at 830 Oak Street Suite 105W in Brockton, MA 02301. Can help patients with the following: Common Cold, General Care, Headache, Influenza, Nausea and Vomiting, Prescription Refill. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1225025877. Appointment can be made via the phone number (508) 427-3668. She is affiliated with 1 practices and 1 hospitals.
Conditions treated
Rosemarie Paolini, being an nurse practitioner, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Rosemarie Paolini.
- Common Cold
- Fever
- General Care
- Headache
- Influenza
- Migraine
- Nausea and Vomiting
- Prescription Refill
Studies
BOSTON UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
Graduated in 1993Additional Specialities
- Adult Health Nurse Practitioner
Looking for more Nurse Practitioners?
Out of the 56 nurse practitioners in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 940 Belmont Street Brockton, 2301, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 235 North Pearl Street Brockton, 2301, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1082 Davol Street Fall River, 2720, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 67 Union Street Suite 106 Natick, 1760, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 110 Liberty Street Brockton, 2301, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 150 Emory Street Attleboro, 2703, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 9040A Jackson Avenue Tacoma, 98431, WA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 529 Pearl Street Brockton, 2301, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 940 Belmont Street Brockton, 2301, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 680 Centre Street Brockton, 2302, MA
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Rosemarie Paolini?
Rosemarie Paolini's office is located at 830 Oak Street Suite 105W in Brockton, MA 02301.
Does Rosemarie Paolini accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Rosemarie Paolini accepts insurance.
Does Rosemarie Paolini have affiliation with practices?
Rosemarie Paolini is affiliated with Mendoza & Chang.
Has Rosemarie Paolini affiliation with hospitals?
Rosemarie Paolini is affiliated with SOUTH SHORE HOSPITAL.
What conditions does Rosemarie Paolini treat?
Rosemarie Paolini provides treatment for Common Cold, General Care, Headache, Influenza, Nausea and Vomiting, Prescription Refill. For the full list see this list.